Az iskola vezetői 1966–2016

Dr. Fabulya László + igazgató    1966-1968 
Dr. Fabulya Lászlóné + igazgató    1968-1969 
Herold László + igazgató    1969-1988 
Dr. Szabó Istvánné  igazgató    1988-1996 
Székyné Dr. Sztrémy Melinda igazgató    1996-2006
Pálfalvai Zoltán igazgató   2006-
Balcza Lajos+ igazgatóhelyettes   1966-1967
Jónás József +  igazgatóhelyettes    1967-1990 
Kapás Józsefné  igazgatóhelyettes    1970-1996 
Árpád Sándor  igazgatóhelyettes    1990-1994 
Pelléné Czene Csilla  igazgatóhelyettes    1994-1995 
Székyné dr. Sztrémi Melinda  igazgatóhelyettes    1995-1996 
Kiss Ernőné  igazgatóhelyettes    1996- 2012
Tolnai Gábor + igazgatóhelyettes    1996-1999 
Pálfalvai Zoltán  igazgatóhelyettes    1999-2006 
Bagyinszki Boglárka  igazgatóhelyettes   2006-
Szabóné Básti Csilla igazgatóhelyettes   2012-
Mátyásházi Mária +  gazdaságvezető    1966-1968
Boros Józsefné  gazdaságvezető    1968-1972
Tóth Lászlóné  gazdaságvezető    1972-1984
Zeke Józsefné gazdasági igh.    1984-2000
       
       

A BJG tanárai 1966–2016

Albné Bogárdi Tünde mat-a   2003-
Andrássy Péter  bi-kém    1971-1973
Dr. Antal Elemérné  m-né    1971-1984
      nyugd. 1984-1995
Antal Gábor  mat-fi    1969-1996
Antal Gáborné + mat-fi    1970-1987
      nyugd. 1987-1995
Árpád Sándor t-o   1973-2007
Árpádné Vincze Marietta  m-t    1986-
Bácskay János +  mat-fi    1967-1972
Balogh Erzsébet mat-fi   2004-2008
Bajóczky Jánosné  bi-fö   1966-1971
Barabás György  mat-fi    1969-1970
Básti Istvánné  m-t    1977-1986
      1989-1993
Bátfai Péter  bi-fö    1985-1987
Batki Arnold  a    1997-
Batkiné Tótok Katalin  m-a   1993-
Balogh Erzsébet  mat-fi    2004-2008
Bedő Éva  o-né-a    1972-1979
Bencze Melinda  m-t    1987-1992
Benkő Béla  te    1970-1971
Berencsikné Gedeon Hajnalka  fö-r    1987-
Bodócs István + kém-fi    1966-1989
Bolla Mariann  bi-kém    1971-1973
Boródi Ferencné + m-fr    1967-1983
Borók Sándor Péterné könyvtáros    2003-2016 
Boronyainé Nagy Ágnes  m-t    1974-1996
       
Bory Tibor +  te    1976-1993
Boryné Körmendi Éva  o-t    1975-1986
Bulyovszkyné Borók Edit  o-né    1984-2003
Cserkúti Edit  te-mat    1981-2015
Csík Pálné +  m    1966-1990
Csonka Ádám te   2007-2008
Czene Éva  te-bi    1998-
Czikora Zsolt  szabadidő szerv.    2003-2007
Czímerné Séber Darinka  te    2001-
Czine Rita é   2009-2011
2013-
Czinke Ferenc +  r    1966-1987
Dancsó Andrásné  mat-fi    1966-1968
Dani Istvánné + gyak.okt.    1966-1975
Deák Norbert  mat-fi    1995-2000
Dembrovszky Zsuzsanna  o-t-fr    1985-
Demján Tamás  mat-techn    1987-1991
Dr. Dobány Irén+  bi-kém    1969-1990
  szabadidő szerv.   1990-1995
Dósa Ildikó  a-né    1985-1991
Dr. Engelberth István  t-fö    2003-2007
Dr. Fabulya László+ m-t   1966-1968
Dr. Fabulya Lászlóné+ mt-lat   1966-1977
Fegyveres Zsigmond + m-t    1966-1986
Fónad Éva  m-t    2001-2010
Földi Sándorné  m-o    1980-1996
Gáspár Aladár  r-bi    1989-1992
Gebhardt József +  gyak.okt.    1966-1967
Gedőcziné Berger Mária  t-a    1984-
Gordos Beáta      1994-1995
Gressainé Lóránt Lujza  r-mat    1997-2009
Gyarmati Attila + bi-kém    1990-2000
Hammerné Gál Petra  bi-é    2001-
Hegedűs Krisztián a-fö   2011-
Herczeg Vince  te-bi    1992-1996
Herczikné Ivák Magdolna  a-o    1976-1981
Herencsényiné Buchinger Mónika      2001-
Herold László+ mt   1969-1988
Herold Lászlóné  mat-fi    1969-1994
Holesné Csige Ilona  t-o-a    1987-
Horváth Ilona  a-o    1970-1985
Horváthné Scholcz Erika n   2008-
Jakab Margit +  t-fö    1966-1983
Janák Józsefné + t-fö    1966-1985
Dr. Jármay Pálné  m-lat-ol    1966-1984
      nyugd. 1984-1986
Juhász Zsuzsanna  mat-fi   1985-
Kaiser Krisztina      1995-1996
Kalásziné Darankó Ilona  mat-fi    1976-1980
Kalocsainé Varga Éva  m-né    1976-1990
Kancsulik Ákos te   2009-2010
2012-2013
Kancsulik Attiláné  m-népm    1992-2014
Kapás József  mat-fi    1966-1976
Karácsony József  műszaki t.    1984-1987
Karádi Tamás László  mat-fi    2001-
Károlyi Katalin  m-a    1966-1971
Kelemen Gábor  mat-fi    1996-2000
Kelemenné Berta Mária  n    2003-2009
Kertai Józsefné + bi-ké    1966-1996
Kiss József +  fi-kém    1970-1974
Kmetyi Ferenc  te    1966-1992
Dr. Kocsis Józsefné  m-o    1976-1990
Konti Csilla  mat-fi    1986-2003
2008-
Kovács Zsuzsa  a-o    1987-1988
Kővári Tibor  m-t    1966-1967
Kővári Tiborné  mat-ábr.    1968-1974
Krafft Walter  mat-fi    1967-1969
Králikné Bajnóczi Éva+ m-né    1991-2012
Kuntz Orsolya  m-né    1990-2004
Lékóné Lantos Zsuzsanna  m-o-fr    1985-
Losonci László +  bi-kém-fö    1966-1967
Lukács Imre  te-bi    1976-1981
Lukácsné Deme Tímea a   2010-2012
Marcsó Gábor  műszaki okt   1969-1972
Marosszéky Gábor  mat    2000-2007
Mátrainé Petró Tímea a   2013-
Mesterné Gálfi Ildikó  m-kvt    1990-1992
Mihalovics Árpád  o-fr    1973-1974
Mohai Lászlóné  te    1966-1976
Molnár György +  mat-fi    1972-1974
Molnár Györgyné  mat-fi    1972-2000
Molnár Péter  r-műv.-ábr    1995-1996
Nádasi Erzsébet  o-fr    1968-1972
Nagy Csaba a-fö   2007-2012
2014-
Nagy Mariann é   2012-2013
Nagyné Kálóczi Edina i-mat-te   2007-
Odler Rita  fö-a    2002-2005
Orosz Sándor  kém-fi    1967-1969
Ozsvárthné Ladóczki Erzsébet +  t-lat    1990-1996
Pálfalvai Zoltán te   1985-
Palik Ferenc  bi-fö    1966-1974
Paróczai Csaba  fö-né    1996-2000
Paróczainé Varga Ildikó  mat-ké    1996-2003
Dr. Peák Istvánné + mat-fi    1972-1998
Pelle Attila  m-a    1985-1988
Puskás Istvánné  m-o    1966-1973
Radics István  r    1996-1997
Reszoly Gusztávné  számt-inf    1995-2006
Rozgonyi István  mat-é    1971-2008
Dr. Siklósi-Dutkay Zoltán Péter  t-é    1996-2004
Soósné Axmann Zsuzsanna  mat-kém    2000-
Sóspataki Tünde mat-a   2003-2008
Sóvári László  m-t    1996-
Sulyok Krisztina a   2014-
Szabó Éva  o-a    1989-1993
Szabó Ferencné  m-o    1966-1973
      nyugd.1995-1996
Szabó István  mat-techn    1974-1987
Dr. Szabó Istvánné bi-kém   1975-1996
Szabóné Kaposi Dóra  te-bi    1993-1997
Szász János +  m-né    1966-1974
Szász Jánosné  te    1966-1974
      nyugd. 1974-1984
Szászné Molnár Zsuzsanna  né-fil    1994-2008
Széky Miklós  fö-szám.tech    1987-2003
Székyné Dr. Sztrémi Melinda m-o-né   1981-2014
Szemán Brigitta m-n   2009-
Szolga László+ n-a-fil   2006-2007
Tamasi Tibor  mat-fi    1989-1995
Telek Gyula te   2016-
Tolnai Gábor+ mat-fi    1974-1984  
1989-2008
Tolnai Gáborné  m-o    1974-1986
Torják Krisztina  t-o    1993-1994
Tóth András +  te    1966-1990
Tóth Dóra bi   2013-
Tóth Géza  fi-mat    1998-2016
Tóth Krisztina a   2011-
Tóth Zoltán Zénó  te-mat    1997-2011
Dr. Tuba Gáborné + fi-kém    1966-1996
Turcsányi Marianna  o-né    1990-2007
Varga Tamás bi   2008-2009
Varga Zsófia  a-fr    1980-1985
Vargáné Kaszás Erika  a-o    1991-1999
Vargáné Szentgyörgyi Réka  m-né    1997-1998
Ványi Bálint  mat-fi    1978-1986
Ványi Bálintné  mat-fi    1978-1985
Vincze Béláné  a    2001-2011
Vinkóné Kovács Mária  m-o    1974-1975
1984-1999
Viszóczky Gabriella  a-o    1993-2002
Viszóczky Zsuzsanna  mat-szám.tech-fi    1996-
Zatykó Margit  m-né-szlovák    1998-2000
Zeke Ágnes  o-a    1988-1992
Zsibói Gergely m   2015-
Zsiveráné Fekete Borbála  a-o    1981-
       
       

Idegen nyelvi lektorok

       
Sheila Graven  a 1990-1992
Irmgard Stebel    1990-1993
Amy Hempe  a 1992-1993
Lucy Slack  a 1992-1993
Elke P. Maraun    1993-1994
Martin Thomas  a 1993-1994
Kevin Allsopp  a 1994-1996
Christel Frössel   1994-1995
Peter Michael Robinson a 1996-1998
Elissa Mugarza a 2002-2004
Anna Elisabeth Dooland a 2004-2005
Michael Joseph Fabian a 2009-2010
Skeen Luke Seth a 2010-
McGettigan Martyn John a 2006-2008
Daniel Ferguson a 2008-2009
Gordon Laurel a 2005-2006
Ludema Karen a 2006-2007
       
       

Óraadók

Abonyiné Pap Ágnes utazási ism. 2007-2008
Alabérné Boda Andrea fiz 2008-2009
Dr. Antal Elemérné    1993-1996
Árpád Sándor tör 2009-2014
Bagyinszki Jenő  te  1985-1986
2000-2001
Bakosné Sánta Mária  1999-2000 
2009-2015
Balázs Beáta történelem 2007-2008
Balcza Lajos +  mat  1967-1968
1974-1975
Balla Jánosné pénzügyi alapism. 2008-2009
Dr. Balogh Endréné    1966-1977
Dr. Benkő Dávid gazdasági jog 2008-2009
Benkő Béla  te  1971-1972
Betlehemi Jánosné    1999-2000
Bodócs István    1989-1990
Bodorné Papp Tünde  szám.tech.  1994-1995
Bóna Gyula    1994-1995
Bory Tiborné  tö-o  1986-1987
Bozó Mária informatika 2006-2007
Bulyovszkyné Borók Edit 2007-2008
Csík Pálné +  ma  1990-1991
Dani Istvánné  szak okt.  1975-1980
Dianovszkyné Ravasz Csilla  fr  1984-1985
Dr. Dobány Irén    1995-1996
Dósa Ildikó    1990-1991
2001-2009
Erdősi Péter  szám.tech.  1993-1994
Fazekas Györgyné    1988-1990
Filkor Ferenc pénzügyi ism. 2007-2008
Földi Balázs fr. német nyelven 2008-2009
Földi Gergely r 2011-2015
Földi Sándor    1979-1982
Földi Sándorné  m  1979-1980
1996-1997
Gál Ágnes  o  1980-1981
Gazsi Ferenc+ gazd. ism. 2006-2007
Gedeon Hajnalka    1986-1987
Gressainé Lóránt Lujza rajz és műalkotások elemz. 2009-2010
Hajdara Edit bi 2015
Herold László + m  1988-1995
Herold Lászlóné  fi  1994-1995
Horváthné Scholz Erika 2007-2008
Iselstöger József  lat  1989-1990
Jakab Margit +  tö-fö  1983-1984
Janák Józsefné +   1985-1986
Dr. Jármay Pálné  m  1988-1989
Jávor Zoltán  é  1966-1967
Dr. Juhász Béláné kémia 2006-2007
2008-2009
Kakuk Krisztina vend. ism. 2006-2008
Kapás Józsefné  mat  1996-1998
2001-2004
2011-2012
Karácsonyné Sándor Gabriella  hostess elm. és gyak.  1995-2000
idegnforg. és szálloda 2003-2004
Kelemen Gábor  mat  1996-1997
2000-2001
Kelemenné Berta Mária német 2009-2010
Kerekes László  r  1972-1973
Keresztényi Kinga  a  1987-1989
Kertai Józsefné  bi  1995-1997
Király Lászlóné  a  1988-1989
Kis Zoltán  te  2000-2001
Kiss Ernőné o-a 2012-2014
Kiss Józsefné  fi  1970-1971
Korill Ferencné  referensi ism.  2000-2001
Koruhely Tamás  marketing  2001-2003
Kósy Nándor  tech  1993-1996
Kovácsné Szabó Györgyi  idegenforg.-venédégl.  2002-2003
Kökény Józsefné  idegenforg.ism.  1995-2001
Krizsanyik Róbert  né-é  1991-1996
Kubinyi József fizika 2008-2010
Laczkó Sándor  te  1995-1996
Lavaj Márta  a  1986-1987
Lavaj Zsuzsanna  a  1988-1989
Lórántné Presits Lujza  r  1978-1979
Makó Zsolt informatika 2006-2007
Manyasz Tímea 2007-2008
Márton Rezső  a  1971-1974
Máté Zsuzsanna  vendéglátás,gasztr.  1995-2001
Mátrainé Váradi Judit bi 2013-2014
Molnár Lajos  mat  1970-1971
Molnár Péter rajz 2010-2011
Nagy Marianna  é 2004-2005
Nagy Zoltán  é  1969-1971
Nagyné Hajdú Györgyi  drámapedagógia  1995-1997
Nagyné Kálóczi Edina informatika 2006-2007
Nóvé Zoltán +  marketing  1995-2001
Orbán György média 2013-2014
Pap Ágnes utazási ism. 2007-2009
Papp Zita é 2007-2008
Dr. Peák Istvánné  mat  1998-2002
Plenczner György informatika 2006-2007
Pozsikné Forgó Olga tört. német nyelven 2008-2009
Puskás Istvánné  o  1973-1976
  1981-1982
  1986-1989
Racs József  fi  1991-1992
Radnai Zsuzsanna é 2006-2007
Reibel Lászlóné  ké-fi  1967-1968
Sándor Katalin  o  1970-1971
Simon Tibor    1995-1996
Smida László tör 2007-2009
Somogyi Jánosné bi 2012-2013
Somoskői Ödön  r-műalk.el.  1972-1973
Sóspataki Tünde mat angolul 2009-2010
Sóvári László  m-t  1994-1995
Szabó Ferencné  országism-id.-vez.  1995-2009
o 1973-1974
Szabó Géza  mat-fi  1967-1968
Dr. Szabó Istvánné  bi  2000-2001
Dr. Szabó Sándor jogi ism. 2007-2008
Szabó Zsolt informatika 2006-2007
Szarvas Józsefné  te  1986-1987
1999-2000
Szarvas Zsuzsa  te  1983-1985
Széky Miklós fö-id. fö 2006-2008
Széplaki Péterné  gasztr., vendégl.  2003-2005
Szigeti Dénesné    1994-1996
Szilágyi Éva ang 2009-2011
Szoboszlai Béláné  népm  1977-1981
Tátrai Emese  a  1988-1989
Tolnai Nándor  te  1996-1997
Tóth Attila  a  1989-1990
Tóth Dóra biol 2009-2010
2011-2012
Tóth Jánosné gazd. ism. 2006-2007
Tóth László  fotó  1984-1985
Varga Tamás biol 2007-2008
Versényi Judit  fr  1977-1978
Virág László  é  1967-1971
Virág Lászlóné  é  1967-1968
Vincze Marietta  m-tö  1984-1986
Vinkóné Kovács Mária magy 2009-2011